N8 Games accepts Cryptocurrency

admin
September 16, 2022
563 Views
n8 bonus crypto

If you have not already tried playing online casino games, you should, as they not only offer a great source of entertainment but also provide a chance to earn extra bucks. You would get a list of online casino sites on the internet, one of them being N8 casino – the top online casino and sports betting site in India.

Not only that you can enjoy the thrills of online casinos on N8, but you also do sports betting, and play exciting card games like Rummy, Teen Patti, or Andar Bahar games. Plus, there are online slot games to keep you hooked for hours on end. Now to join online casino games on N8, you can use different payment methods such as UPIs, Debit/Credit cards, or the newly added method of USDT payment. USDT payment is basically cryptocurrency payment, where players can use Tether cryptocurrency to join online casino games or place their bets on different sports available on the N8 platform.

What is Cryptocurrency?

Now that you can take part in N8 online casino games using Tether cryptocurrency, some of you might wonder what cryptocurrency is. To put it in simple words, cryptocurrency is a digital currency, where transactions are verified and records are maintained by a decentralised system. Decentralised authorities use cryptography to manage transactions and records.

How to use Tether cryptocurrency?

N8 is one of the best online casino and sports betting platforms that allows its players to use Tether cryptocurrency to join betting and online casino games. The question now is, how can you use this Tether cryptocurrency to join online casino games? The deposit process on the N8 betting app and site using Tether cryptocurrency is simple, all you need to do is get yourself registered on the N8 first. Once you are a registered user, hover over your profile and select transaction record. The next thing you need to do is select the Deposit option and choose USDT as your payment option. When you choose to use USDT as a Deposit payment option, you will need to deposit a minimum of 100 and the maximum amount can be 1000000.

Why deposit using the Tether USDT payment method?

Currently, Tether is the best way to have stable digital cash and has received widespread integration with various exchanges. Tether’s value does not fluctuate based on market demands.

USDT payment is well rewarded on the N8 live casino platform, where users get a hefty 5% bonus on any amount they deposit. The best part of this bonus is that it gets added to your balance instantly, so you don’t have to wait for something that you deserve.

N8 App

If online casino games and sports betting excites you, then N8 is the place to be. The N8 – best online crypto casino platform boasts of fast withdrawals, amazing referral bonuses, and top-notch 24/7 customer service. On top of everything, the N8 app is 100% safe and trustable, so players can come and play without any inhibitions.

N8 Bonus and Promotions

N8 promotions are one of the best when it comes to the online casino and sports betting industry. 

Instant Surprise Offer

The instant surprise offer gives users an 5% bonus on every deposit that they make using Tether cryptocurrency.

Deposit AmountBonus
Any AmountAdditional 5%

Monthly Deposit Free Rewards

The reward is available in two options, one is a mobile top-up voucher and the other one is an Amazon gift card. The following table shows monthly deposit and reward value against the same.

Monthly DepositReward Value
1,000 – 4,99950
5,000 – 9,999100
10,000 – 99,999200
1,00,000 – 9,99,9991,000
10,00,000 – 99,99,99920,000
1,00,00,000 – 10,00,00,0005,00,000

First Deposit Bonus

Make a minimum deposit of 500 to qualify for this bonus. Following is the First Deposit bonus scheme:

Deposit AmountBonusBet amountWithdrawal limit

500+
3001500Unlimited
500+200040000Deposit amount * 5

Everyday Bonus

The scheme of exciting everyday bonus is as follows:

DayBonus %Rolled OverMinimum DepositMaximum Bonus
Monday10%2500+77777
Tuesday15%31000+77777
Wednesday20%42000+77777
Thursday25%53000+77777
Friday30%64000+37777
Saturday35%75000+37777
Sunday40%86000+37777

Bonus on each Deposit

For all new and returning players, there is an amazing bonus on N8, a Bonus on each deposit. The scheme of bonus on each deposit is as follows:

Deposit AmountBonus AmountBetting Turnover
                500+30%20
                 500+20%12
                 500+10%10
                 500+5%5

Additional Bonus on Higher Deposit

Users who want an additional bonus must deposit more money each day—a minimum of 10,000. The structure of additional bonus on higher deposit is as follows:

Daily Deposit AmountBonus on the dayBetting Turnover
10,000+1773X
30,000+3773X
50,000+5773X
1,00,000+17773X

Win Bigger get Bigger Bonus

Winning big can give you bigger bonuses. The Win Bigger Get Bigger Bonus scheme is as follows:

Profit Amount of the DayBonusRolled Over
2000791X
50001791X
100003791X
10000037991X
1000000379991X
100000003799991X
10000000037999991X
1000000000379999991X

Check out the N8 promotions page to get a detailed idea of N8 bonuses.

If you want to start your online casino journey, do it using Tether on India’s most loved online casino platform – N8.

FAQs

  • Is USDT mode of payment safe?

    Yes. Just like any other payment mode on N8, USDT is a 100% safe mode of payment.

  • How much bonus would I get by depositing using USDT?

    You would get an 5% bonus on your deposit amount using USDT.

Author admin

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published.